Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Drain From Swapan Khan House Towards Kumar Pukur At Aligram Village Activity Id 113683482
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Drain From Swapan Khan House Towards Kumar Pukur At Aligram Village Activity Id 113683482
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_861586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
196/Guskara-II/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guskara-II Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1934165 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c drain from swapan khan house towards kumar pukur at aligram village
Construction of c c drain from swapan khan house towards kumar pukur at aligram village
Read moreConstruction of c c drain from swapan khan house towards kumar pukur at aligram village.
Construction of c c drain from swapan khan house towards kumar pukur at aligram village.
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from partha mete saloon to kamar pukur at aligram. (activity id-89946606)
Construction of covered drain from partha mete saloon to kamar pukur at aligram.&#x0d (activity id-89946606)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover slab from thakro pukur towards kumor pukur at dongra village activity id 40212028
Construction of pcc drain with cover slab from thakro pukur towards kumor pukur at dongra village activity id 40212028
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at khan pukur at sansad-xvi, activity id- 98014186
Construction of bathing ghat at khan pukur at sansad-xvi, activity id- 98014186
Read moreConstructio of cover drain from chhatarpukur towards tant pukur activity id 98088967
Constructio of cover drain from chhatarpukur towards tant pukur activity id 98088967
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from jadab koner house to chandrajit koner house at aligram village. (activity id-89943061)
Construction of c.c road from jadab koner house to chandrajit koner house at aligram village.&#x0d (activity id-89943061)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of c c road from naba kumar house towards natun pukur ghat at kamnara
Construction of c c road from naba kumar house towards natun pukur ghat at kamnara
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Construction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Construction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Read moreof your Industry type