Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Horticulture Work For Inter State Bus Terminal (Isbt) At Scheme No. 139 169 A Indore
|
| Description |
Horticulture Work For Inter State Bus Terminal (Isbt) At Scheme No. 139 169 A Indore
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town And Country Planning | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTCP_350882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IDA/ETENDER/2024-25/171 |
| Tender Fee | 6320 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ISBT SCHEME NO. 139-169A INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=411934 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Horticulture work for inter state bus terminal (isbt) at scheme no. 139-169a indore
Horticulture work for inter state bus terminal (isbt) at scheme no. 139-169a indore
Read moreHorticulture work for inter state bus terminal (isbt) at scheme no. 139-169a indore
Horticulture work for inter state bus terminal (isbt) at scheme no. 139-169a indore
Read moreExternal electrification, hvac and fountain work at isbt mr-10 in scheme no. 139-169a indore
External electrification, hvac and fountain work at isbt mr-10 in scheme no. 139-169a indore&#x0d
Read moreExternal electrification and hvac and fountain work at isbt mr-10 in scheme no. 139-169a indore
External electrification and hvac and fountain work at isbt mr-10 in scheme no. 139-169a indore
Read moreHorticulture work for scheme no. 139 and 169a in green belt and central varge
Horticulture work for scheme no. 139 and 169a in green belt and central varge
Read moreGlass facade work acp work ms structural work and misc other civil and beautification work at isbt mr10 in scheme no.139 169a
Glass facade work acp work ms structural work and misc other civil and beautification work at isbt mr10 in scheme no.139 169a
Read moreProviding and fixing railling work in toe wall top near khan river at in scheme no.139-169a indore
Providing and fixing railling work in toe wall top near khan river at in scheme no.139-169a indore&#x0d
Read moreSelection of master licensee for commercial space at inter state bus terminal (isbt), bhubaneswar.
Selection of master licensee for commercial space at inter state bus terminal (isbt), bhubaneswar.
Read moreSelection of master licensee for commercial space at inter state bus terminal (isbt) bhubaneswar
Selection of master licensee for commercial space at inter state bus terminal (isbt) bhubaneswar
Read moreConstruction of inter state bus terminal (isbt) at baramunda and bus depot at khandagiri at bhubaneswar, odisha.
Design,drawing,supply, delivery ,installation ,testing and commissioning of pid (passenger information display) ,pa(public address) and pms (parking management system) in connection with construction of inter state bus terminal (isbt) at baramunda
Read moreof your Industry type