Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chr Gp161/2024 Pallikkunnu Thannimoodu Radio Kiosk Road Maintenance In Cherunniyoor Gp
|
| Description |
Chr Gp161/2024 Pallikkunnu Thannimoodu Radio Kiosk Road Maintenance In Cherunniyoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/REETENDER/AE/LIDEW/CHR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9523 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cherunniyoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014789 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chr gp161/2024 pallikkunnu thannimoodu radio kiosk road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp161/2024 pallikkunnu thannimoodu radio kiosk road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Read moreChr gp161/2024 pallikkunnu thannimoodu radiokiosk road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp161/2024 pallikkunnu thannimoodu radiokiosk road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Read moreChr gp 30/2024 pallikkunnu moolayil road maintenance
Chr gp 30/2024 pallikkunnu moolayil road maintenance
Read moreChr gp 215 /2024 panavilakom thondappuram road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp 215 /2024 panavilakom thondappuram road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Read moreChr gp 196/2024 samskarikanilayam kumulivila road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp 196/2024 samskarikanilayam kumulivila road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp ward 12
Read moreChr gp 196/2024 samskarikanilayam kumulivila road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp 196/2024 samskarikanilayam kumulivila road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Read moreChr gp78/2024 thannimoodu thondappuram road maintenance
Chr gp78/2024 thannimoodu thondappuram road maintenance
Read moreChr gp76 /2024 karathala chanickal colony road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp76 /2024 karathala chanickal colony road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp ward 6
Read moreChr gp76 /2024 karathala chanickal colony road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp76 /2024 karathala chanickal colony road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Read moreChr gp150 /2024 gmlps kochupalachira compoundwall construction in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp150 /2024 gmlps kochupalachira compoundwall construction in cherunniyoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type