Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Camc) For Habd (Hot Axle Box Detector) System At Brwd 02 Nos., Ptru 01 No., Gmo 01 No. &Amp Obra 01 No. Depots Of
Dhanbad Division Through Oem On Single Tender Basis
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77240252 |
|
Reference Number |
05-MC-CAMC-HABD-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/77240252/viewNitPdf_4704714.pdf |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 19:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Outsourcing of welders & helpers for all types of gas cutting & welding work at peh, ptru, brwd & obra for a period of 02 (two) years
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract for eot cranes installed at brwd and obra depot of dhanbad division for a period of 02 years
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLaying of gi earthing strips & provision of earthing pit parallel to working line of yard & sick line of obra, brwd & peh c&w depot of dhanbad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of automatic fault locator (afl) for 2x25 kv ac traction system of latest rdso specification in gmo-ptru section of dhanbad division under project danapur of east central railway .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing of qtr no.-d/01/03 at koyla nagar ,dhanbad
Repairing of qtr no.-d/01/03 at koyla nagar ,dhanbad
Read moreRepairing of qtr no.-d/01/03 at koyla nagar ,dhanbad
Repairing of qtr no.-d/01/03 at koyla nagar ,dhanbad
Read moreInstrumentation for bridge stress analysis of br. no. 253dn(1x12.207x30.501x12.20) amanat bridge and 315dn(2x12.207x18.302x12.20) in brwd-ghd section under sse/br/daltonganj in dhanbad division of east central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCleaning of teliyabandh talab at katras in ward no. 01 under dmc, dhanbad
Cleaning of teliyabandh talab at katras in ward no. 01 under dmc, dhanbad
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 105 nos hand pump in katras ward no. 01 to 08 under dhanbad municipal corporation, dhanbad (2nd call)
Repair and maintenance of 105 nos hand pump in katras ward no. 01 to 08 under dhanbad municipal corporation, dhanbad (2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of 01 no. deep boring for drinking water at begnariya picket, dist. dhanbad
Installation of 01 no. deep boring for drinking water at begnariya picket, dist. dhanbad
Read moreof your Industry type