Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Qra Study Eastern Region Bihar,Custom Bid For Services Qra Study Easter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | GAIL India Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4062999 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Elazra Corporation
564000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elazra Corporation | 24-10-2023 10:50:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | iFluids Engineering | 27-10-2023 18:35:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JOGI SAFETECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-10-2023 12:57:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MANTEC CONSULTANTS PVT LTD | 30-10-2023 13:38:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Salvus Energy | 26-10-2023 12:11:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Techno-Safe Consultants | 30-10-2023 11:39:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elazra Corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - QRA STUDY EASTERN REGION BIHAR,Custom Bid for Services - QRA STUDY EASTER | 564000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | iFluids Engineering( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - QRA STUDY EASTERN REGION BIHAR,Custom Bid for Services - QRA STUDY EASTER | 1356996.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANTEC CONSULTANTS PVT LTD( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - QRA STUDY EASTERN REGION BIHAR,Custom Bid for Services - QRA STUDY EASTER | 1642888.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Techno-Safe Consultants( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - QRA STUDY EASTERN REGION BIHAR,Custom Bid for Services - QRA STUDY EASTER | 2715000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - QRA STUDY EASTERN REGION BIHAR | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 94000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - QRA STUDY EASTERN REGION UP | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 94000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - QRA STUDY EASTERN REGION ORRISA | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 94000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - QRA STUDY EASTERN REGION JHARKHAND | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 94000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - QRA STUDY EASTERN REGION ASSAM | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 94000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - QRA STUDY EASTERN REGION WEST BENGAL | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 94000.000 |
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreSelection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreRequest for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Request for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreSelection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Read moreSelection of agency for providing housekeeping services to bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur, vaishali campus.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services to bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur, vaishali campus.
Read moreSelection of agency for providing horticulture and gardening services to bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur, vaishali
Selection of agency for providing horticulture and gardening services to bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur, vaishali
Read moreDirectorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites e-tender for providing security services at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali (bihar).
Directorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites e-tender for providing security services at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali (bihar).
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreof your Industry type