Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100229728 10 M2295031706 Ladder Step Self Supported 2 Way Frp 6 Ft,100229728 20 M2299729516 Ladder S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4156765 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CUTTING EDGE NGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED
411600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CUTTING EDGE NGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-11-2023 15:18:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | E-SAFE ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 15:02:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FIBRO PLASTICHEM (INDIA) PVT LTD | - | 22-11-2023 12:18:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | H.Bansidhar & Co. | - | 09-11-2023 18:51:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S J LADDERS | - | 21-11-2023 18:09:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Sarvamangala Industries | - | 21-11-2023 11:03:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | shree ganesh infratech | - | 22-11-2023 11:29:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CUTTING EDGE NGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 100229728_10_M2295031706_LADDER STEP SELF SUPPORTED 2 WAY FRP 6FT,100229728_20_M2299729516_LADDER S | 411600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | H.Bansidhar & Co. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 100229728_10_M2295031706_LADDER STEP SELF SUPPORTED 2 WAY FRP 6FT,100229728_20_M2299729516_LADDER S | 868952.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sarvamangala Industries | Item Categories : 100229728_10_M2295031706_LADDER STEP SELF SUPPORTED 2 WAY FRP 6FT,100229728_20_M2299729516_LADDER S | 962370.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100229728_10_M2295031706_LADDER STEP SELF SUPPORTED 2 WAY FRP 6FT | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 31000.000 |
| 100229728_20_M2299729516_LADDER STEP PLATFORM FOLDING 6FT | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 46500.000 |
| 100229728_30_M2295031903_LADDER STEP SELF SUPPORTED FRP 3FT | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 33500.000 |
| 100229728_40_M2295031710_LADDER STEP SELF SUPPORTED 2 WAY FRP | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 52000.000 |
| 100229728_50_M2295031714_LADDER SELF SUPPORT FRP 14FT | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 52800.000 |
| 100229728_60_M2295032008_LADDER WALL SUPPORT FRP 8FT | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 18000.000 |
| 100229728_70_M2295031216_LADDER STEP EXTENSION FRP 16 13FT | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 75000.000 |
| 100229728_80_M2295032012_LADDER STEP WALL SUPPORTED FRP 12FT | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 22800.000 |
| 100229728_90_M2295030530_LADDER STEP MOBILE PLATFORM FRP 30FT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 80000.000 |
700073473_ 10_ ladder, step, self supported, 2 way, frp, 6ft,700073473_ 20_ ladder, step, self supp
Read more
Ladder,step,self supported,2 way,frp,ladder,step,self supported,frp,3ft,ladder,wall support,frp,4ft
Read more
Ladder,step,stand,frp,2ft,ladder,step,self supported,2 way,frp,ladder,step,mobile platform,frp,30-3
Read more
Lighting db 6 way with frp canopy,ldb 12 way with frp canopy,flp lcs with frp canopy,flp lcs 2 with
Read more
Procurement of 2 (two) way non- matelic frp type junction type route indicator.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1)foley s balloon catheter, 2-way, size - 16fr, 30-50cc(2)foley s balloon catheter,siliconized,2-way, size - 16 fr, 30- 50cc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS & i of frp drp mod toilet lhb ac 2 t
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5/2 way valve to m/s parker hannifin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type