Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair / Modification Of Existing Charpoy Gi Nylon Niwar Into Charpoy Gi Plywood Top Under Bso (West) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Description |
Special Repair / Modification Of Existing Charpoy Gi Nylon Niwar Into Charpoy Gi Plywood Top Under Bso(west) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_719699_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-12/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FEROZEPUR CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=805704 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of bed hard map charpoy gi ply top charpoy ms pipe etc under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Repair of bed hard map charpoy gi ply top charpoy ms pipe etc under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair of bed hard map charpoy gi ply top and charpoy ms pipe under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Repair of bed hard map charpoy gi ply top and charpoy ms pipe under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreSpl repairs renewal of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar to charpoy gi pipe plywood top of bso (s) under ge (south) secunderabad
Spl repairs renewal of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar to charpoy gi pipe plywood top of bso (s) under ge (south) secunderabad
Read moreCwe/fzr-09/2023-24 spl repair/modification of existing charpoy gi newar into charpoy gi plywood top for jcos/or md accn under ge (west) fzr cantt
Cwe/fzr-09/2023-24 spl repair/modification of existing charpoy gi newar into charpoy gi plywood top for jcos/or md accn under ge (west) fzr cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-09/2023-24 spl repair/modification of existing charpoy gi newar into charpoy gi plywood top for jcos/or md accn under ge (west) fzr cantt
Cwe/fzr-09/2023-24 spl repair/modification of existing charpoy gi newar into charpoy gi plywood top for jcos/or md accn under ge (west) fzr cantt
Read moreSpecial repair for conversion of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar into charpoy gi pipe plywood top under ge clement town, dehradun.
Special repair for conversion of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar into charpoy gi pipe plywood top under ge clement town, dehradun.
Read moreRepair and con of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar converted into charpoy gi ply top under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Repair and con of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar converted into charpoy gi ply top under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair and conversion of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar converted into charpoy gi ply top under ge west delhi cantt 10
Repair and conversion of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar converted into charpoy gi ply top under ge west delhi cantt 10
Read moreConversion of charpoy gi pipe with nylon newar into plywood top under ge (west) jabalpur
Conversion of charpoy gi pipe with nylon newar into plywood top under ge (west) jabalpur
Read moreSpl repairs for modification of charpoy gi pipe with nylon newar into charpoy gi pipe with ply top under ge(south) udhampur
Spl repairs for modification of charpoy gi pipe with nylon newar into charpoy gi pipe with ply top under ge
 (south) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type