Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 150mm To 450mm Dia Di Pipes Laying Of Cwrm Improvement Of Water Supply To Kodala Na Cunder Amrut 2.0and Diverson Of200mmdia Cwrm In Chatrapur Under State Plan Basudha 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 150mm To 450mm Dia Di Pipes Laying Of Cwrm Improvement Of Water Supply To Kodala Na Cunder Amrut 2.0and Diverson Of200mmdia Cwrm In Chatrapur Under State Plan Basudha 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | PHEO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHEO_117585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/03/SPH( C)/2025-26 Dt. 21.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kodola/Chatrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=551090 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 150mm to 450mm dia di pipes inconnection with the work laying of cwrm in connection with improvement of water supply to kodola nac under amrut 2.0 (swap-iii)
Procurement of 150mm to 450mm dia di pipes inconnection with the work laying of cwrm in connection with improvement of water supply to kodola nac under amrut 2.0 (swap-iii)
Read moreProcurement of 150mm to 450mm dia di pipes inconnection with the work construction of intake well laying of rwrm and ancillary works for improvement of water supply to kodola nac and construction of wtp and laying of rwrm and cwrm with ancillary work
Procurement of 150mm to 450mm dia di pipes inconnection with the work construction of intake well laying of rwrm and ancillary works for improvement of water supply to kodola nac and construction of wtp and laying of rwrm and cwrm with ancillary work
Read moreDi of 200mm dia clear water rising main pipe line across railwaytrackforfillingesr at rikapalli with ancillary works,chatrapur under state plan-basudha 2024-25
Di of 200mm dia clear water rising main pipe line across railwaytrackforfillingesr at rikapalli with ancillary works,chatrapur under state plan-basudha 2024-25
Read moreDi of 450mm dia ci water supply line
Di of 450mm dia ci water supply line with 450mm dia ms water supply line from h.no.2-3-22 to 5-4-104/6 near rub, ranigunj near bombay hotel, m.g.road under nallagutta section, sd-i of o and m division no-vii.(3rd call)
Read moreDi of 450mm dia ci water supply line
Di of 450mm dia ci water supply line with 450mm dia ms water supply line from h.no.2-3-22 to 5-4-104/6 near rub, ranigunj near bombay hotel, m.g.road under nallagutta section, sd-i of o and m division no-vii.(4th call)
Read moreLaying of 150mm dia di line to provide water supply
Laying 150mm dia di line to provide water supply for m/s sri infra rep by bekkam purandher reddy plot no.4, sy no.106 and 106/1 dollar hills puppalguda under manikonda section, sub division i, o and m division xviii (swc file no.2025-7-2960) sc reserved
Read moreLaying of 150mm dia di line to providing water supply
Laying of 150mm dia di line to provide water supply for m/s rain forest rep by kesari nagi reddy sy no.66/aa, alkapuri township under manikonda section, sub division i, o and m division xviii (swc file no.2025-5-58) waddara
Read moreLaying of 150mm dia di water supply
Laying of 150 mm dia di water supply line to provide water connection to smt. goka parvathi residing at part of land syno. 38 mck block no 1, shamshiguda vide swc fileno 2025-7-871 under yellammabanda section, sub div i, o and and m division ix, kukatpally.
Read moreLaying of 150mm dia di ws line
Laying of 150mm dia di water supply line from rock castle apartment to viceroy sapphire tower apartment, pillar no 202, under suleman nagar section, sd-i, o and m div xvi , rajendranagar. (reservation earmarked for schedule tribes, as per g.o.ms. no: 59, dtd: 21.05.2018).
Read moreLaying of 150mm dia di water supply
Laying of 150mm dia di water supply pipeline from h.no: 6-3-1247/401 to 6-3-1247/432 in raj nagar area under somajiguda section, sd-iii, o and m division no.vi - (as per g.o. ms no.59 dt:21.05.2018 only st contractors are eligible for the tender)
Read moreof your Industry type