Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Innova Crista,Mahindra Bolero,Mahindra Bolero,Maruti Eeco,Maruti Eeco,Mini Truck,Truck Contenor,T
Description
Organisation Revenue Department Gujarat |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4633806
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 14, 2024 23:29
End Date
Expired 24/02/2024

Expired 926 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 25 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Damor Purvesh
Department: Revenue Department Gujarat
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 HERITAGE INFRASTRUCTURES / HERITAGE TRANSPORT ORGANISATION - 23-02-2024 17:52:58 Offline upload Qualified
2 KULDHARA SERVICES LLP - 24-02-2024 17:25:05 Offline upload Disqualified
3 LAXMI VIDEO - 23-02-2024 22:08:54 Offline upload Disqualified
4 SHREE ENTERPRISE - 23-02-2024 19:06:59 Offline upload Disqualified
5 V K TRANSPORT - 24-02-2024 15:57:55 Offline upload Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 V K TRANSPORT Item Categories : Innova - Crista,Mahindra Bolero,Mahindra Bolero,Maruti Eeco,Maruti Eeco,Mini truck,Truck Contenor,T 899400.00 L1
2 HERITAGE INFRASTRUCTURES / HERITAGE TRANSPORT ORGANISATION Item Categories : Innova - Crista,Mahindra Bolero,Mahindra Bolero,Maruti Eeco,Maruti Eeco,Mini truck,Truck Contenor,T 2880500.00 L2