Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Tatarbati To Guiyadaha Hospital Under Garbeta Iii Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur Under Ridf Xxx, Road Length 10.93 Km.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Tatarbati To Guiyadaha Hospital Under Garbeta Iii Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur Under Ridf Xxx, Road Length &Amp#X0d
10.93 Km.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_741846_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/RIDF-XXX/PASMED/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1638946 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from samabay office to edga - i at guiyadaha, kadsa g.p within garbeta - iii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 52119198
Construction of drain from samabay office to edga - i at guiyadaha, kadsa g.p within garbeta - iii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 52119198
Read moreBadinehal road under nabard ridf xxx
Reconstruction of bt road from g.hosalli to badinehal upto mandal limits of adoni mandal in km 0/0 to 2/00 km in kurnool district
Read moreConstruction of road from akhrapota paschim to majurhati via sk. aktar hossain, monto khans house at majurhati under keshpur panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur under ridf-xxx, road length- 1.70 km.
Construction of road from akhrapota paschim to majurhati via sk. aktar hossain, monto khans house &#x0d at majurhati under keshpur panchayat samity in the district &#x0d of paschim medinipur under ridf-xxx, &#x0d road length- 1.70 km.&#x0d
Read morePreparation of dpr for garbeta i, garbeta ii and garbeta iii block under pmgsy iii batch ii of 2023 2024 in the jurisdiction of wbsrda, paschim medinipur division ii
Preparation of dpr for garbeta i, garbeta ii and garbeta iii block under pmgsy iii batch ii of 2023 2024 in the jurisdiction of wbsrda, paschim medinipur division ii
Read moreUpgradation of b shutloo road under nabard ridf -xxx.
Upgradation of b shutloo road under nabard ridf -xxx.
Read moreConstruction of drain from samabay office to edga - i at guiyadaha, kadsa g.p within garbeta - iii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 52119198 (15th cfc 2021- 22) (4th call)
Construction of drain from samabay office to edga - i at guiyadaha, kadsa g.p within garbeta - iii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 52119198 (15th cfc 2021- 22) (4th call)
Read moreMaintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Maintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal in between ch. 1096.00 to ch.1147.00 , block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Read moreMaintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Maintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bituminous road from metadahar east to sheyortala under garbeta -iii p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund
Repair and maintenance of&#x0d bituminous road from&#x0d metadahar east to sheyortala&#x0d under garbeta -iii p.s area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state fund
Read moreConstruction of link road tensena to kandosu (under nabard ridf-xxx).
Construction of link road tensena to kandosu (under nabard ridf-xxx).
Read moreof your Industry type