Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Indian Toilet Sheet,Western Toilet Sheet S Trap,Gents Urinal Corner,Wash Basin Corner,Flushing Cist
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/458416 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROYAL STATIONERS(MSE) | Item Categories : Indian Toilet sheet,Western toilet sheet S trap,Gents urinal corner,Wash basin corner,Flushing cist | 99500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DASHMESH ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Indian Toilet sheet,Western toilet sheet S trap,Gents urinal corner,Wash basin corner,Flushing cist | 106728.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SETH COMPUTER (MSE) | Item Categories : Indian Toilet sheet,Western toilet sheet S trap,Gents urinal corner,Wash basin corner,Flushing cist | 110310.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Indian toilet sheet,western toilet sheet s trap,gents urinal corner,wash basin corner,flushing cist
Read more
Indian toilet sheet,western toilet sheet s trap,gents urinal corner,wash basin corner,flushing cist
Read more
Bathroom looking mirror,toilet sheet indian,european toilet sheet,urinal pot,corner wash basin,dist
Read more
Wash basin,angle walve,lead connector,wast pipe,wash basin jali,urinal gents,urinal pipe,nipple 9x0
Read more
Toilet sheet indian,tape measuring 30mtrs,jute mat,toilet sheet western,wash basin,urinal pot,bathr
Read more
Basin,urinal,wc with seat cover,push plate,health faucet,tap,bottle trap,basin,urinal,wc with seat
Read more
Western toilet sheet,wash basin,indian toilet sheet,urinal pot,iron indication peg,bum pad,bath roo
Read more
Provision of wall hung urinal, wall hung wash basin, auto flushing
Provision of wall hung urinal, wall hung wash basin, auto flushing 
 urinal valve, 8mm toughened glass partition, led looking mirror, cp 
 brass bottle trap in toilet adjacent to right side duct pao building 
 aliganj, lucknow.
Read moreof your Industry type