Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
M4455018002: Fd Fan Impeller Asmbly: Rotating Union,M4456017156: Pa Fan Impeller Assy: Rotating U
Description
Organisation Meja Urja NigamPLimited | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5315053
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 30, 2024 18:08
End Date
Expired 09/09/2024

Expired 723 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

STEAMLINE TECHNOCRATES PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

2003651.8

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Deepak Gupta
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Meja Urja Nigamplimited
Organisation: Meja Urja Nigamplimited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 STEAMLINE TECHNOCRATES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : PARKER MAKE Model : RJH-062M Title : M4455018002: FD FAN -IMPELLER ASMBLY: ROTATING UNION 06-09-2024 12:02:29 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
M4456017156: PA FAN -IMPELLER ASSY: ROTATING UNION PARKER MAKE RJH-062M 5 ₹ 1001825.900
M4455018002: FD FAN -IMPELLER ASMBLY: ROTATING UNION PARKER MAKE RJH-062M 5 ₹ 1001825.900
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise