Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Storage Pvc Tank, Capacity: 1000 Liters, Shape Of The Tank: Cylindrical Vertical Tank, Number
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/370784 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LALITA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WATER STORAGE PVC TANK, CAPACITY: 1000 LITERS, SHAPE OF THE TANK: CYLINDRICAL VERTICAL TANK, NUMBER | 68644.07 | L1 |
| 2 | GS OVERSEAS | Item Categories : WATER STORAGE PVC TANK, CAPACITY: 1000 LITERS, SHAPE OF THE TANK: CYLINDRICAL VERTICAL TANK, NUMBER | 68983.05 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE MAHALAXMI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WATER STORAGE PVC TANK, CAPACITY: 1000 LITERS, SHAPE OF THE TANK: CYLINDRICAL VERTICAL TANK, NUMBER | 72881.36 | L3 |
| 4 | unique enterprises | Item Categories : WATER STORAGE PVC TANK, CAPACITY: 1000 LITERS, SHAPE OF THE TANK: CYLINDRICAL VERTICAL TANK, NUMBER | 83898.31 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | KESARI CARRIERS | Item Categories : WATER STORAGE PVC TANK, CAPACITY: 1000 LITERS, SHAPE OF THE TANK: CYLINDRICAL VERTICAL TANK, NUMBER | 118474.58 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | PERFECT ROADWAYS | Item Categories : WATER STORAGE PVC TANK, CAPACITY: 1000 LITERS, SHAPE OF THE TANK: CYLINDRICAL VERTICAL TANK, NUMBER | 126949.15 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | PEDIKA AGRO (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : WATER STORAGE PVC TANK, CAPACITY: 1000 LITERS, SHAPE OF THE TANK: CYLINDRICAL VERTICAL TANK, NUMBER | 158700.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Water storage pvc tank, capacity: 1000 liters, shape of the tank: cylindrical vertical tank, number
Read more
Cylindrical vertical tank 700 liters rotational moulded polyethylene water storage tanks,tank float
Read more
Cpvc pipe & cylindrical vertical tank 5000 liters
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater storage tank cylindrical capacity 500 ltrs,water storage tank cylindrical capacity 2000 ltrs,
Read more
Water storage tank cylindrical capacity 500 ltrs,water storage tank cylindrical capacity 2000 ltrs,
Read more
Hdpe water storage tank 500 liters,hdpe water storage tank 700 liters,hdpe water storage tank 1000
Read more
Cylindrical vertical polythelene water storage tank size 1000 litre with their gi fittings
Read more
of your Industry type