Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 12,Target Paper 4 X 4,Target Sheet Fig 11,Target Sheet Fig 12
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4047169 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 00:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreFig 11 target sheet,fig 12 target sheet,fig 11 target paper,fig 12 target paper,4 x 4 target paper
Read more
Fig 11 target sheet,fig 12 target sheet,bamboo,fig 12 target paper,fig 11 target paper,4 x 4 bunker
Read more
Fig 11 target sheet,fig 12 target sheet,bamboo,fig 11 target paper,fig 12 target paper,4 x 4 bunker
Read more
Target sheet fig 11,target sheet fig 12,lmg target paper 4 x 4,target paper fig 11,target paper fig
Read more
Tin sheet fig 11,tin sheet fig 12,target paper fig 11,target paper 12,target paper 4 x 4,target pap
Read more
Target sheet fig 12,target sheet fig 11,target paper fig 12,target paper fig 11,target paper 4 by 4
Read more
Target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,target paper fig 11,target paper 4 x 4,coller mic
Read more
of your Industry type