Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointment Of Nabl Accredited Laboratory For Concurrent Evaluation Of Strengthening Work By Bm/ Bc Of Ghattugad Silogi Gumkhal Lansdowne Rikhanikhal Bironkhal Sh 51 Motor Road Km.137.00 To 166.00 In Lansdowne Constituency Of Pauri Garhwal District
|
| Description |
Strengthening Work By Bm/ Bc Of Ghattugad Silogi Gumkhal Lansdowne Rikhanikhal Bironkhal Sh 51 Motor Road Km.137.00 To 166.00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_86245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1634/21mg DATE 06-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lansdowne |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102391 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of strengthening work by bm/ bc of ghattugad silogi gumkhal lansdowne rikhanikhal bironkhal sh-51
Appointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of strengthening work by bm/ bc of ghattugad silogi gumkhal lansdowne rikhanikhal bironkhal sh-51 motor road km.137.00 to 166.00 in lansdowne constituency of pauri garhwal district
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal ke ghattugad silogi chailusain gumkhal lansdowne rikhnikhal birokhal motor margh ke antragath 1 se 14 me patch maramath ka kariya debitabale agency ke madhyam se
Janpad pauri garhwal ke ghattugad silogi chailusain gumkhal lansdowne rikhnikhal birokhal motor margh ke antragath 1 se 14 me patch maramath ka kariya debitabale agency ke madhyam se
Read moreof your Industry type