Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dustbin 1100 Litres
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5299058 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 17:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Chandan Kumar Paul
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Coal India Limited
Organisation:
Central Mine Planning And Design Institute Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HAIL MEDIPRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SOCLEAN Model : SOCLEAN 1100 LTRS WASTE COLLECTION TROLLEY Title : Dustbin 1100 litres | 07-09-2024 11:42:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M S D ENTERPRISES | Make : MSD ENTERPRISES Model : Dustbin 1100 litres-MSD Title : Dustbin 1100 litres | 07-09-2024 11:51:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | P.S.UDHYOG | Make : PSU Model : PSU DUSTBIN 1100LTR. Title : Dustbin 1100 litres | 02-09-2024 15:44:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R N INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : RNIND-1100ltr Dustbin Title : 1100ltr Dustbin | 20-08-2024 13:33:46 | MSE | Disqualified |