Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of 10 Nos, 200 150 125 Mm Dia 120 M Deep Tubewells In Pwss For Creation Of Tubewell Source In Guna Block District Guna Including All Allied Works Complete
|
| Description |
Drilling Of 10 Nos, 200 150 125 Mm Dia 120 M Deep Tubewells In Pwss For Creation Of Tubewell Source In Guna Block District Guna Including All Allied Works Complete
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHED_295815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/ProCell/EE /PHED/2023-24/31.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 28320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHE office GUNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of 10 nos, 200 150 125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inguna block district guna including all allied works complete
Drilling of 10 nos, 200 150 125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inguna block district guna including all allied works complete
Read moreDrilling of 06 nos 200 150 125 mm dia 150 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inguna block district guna including all allied works complete
Drilling of 06 nos 200 150 125 mm dia 150 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inguna block district guna including all allied works complete
Read moreDrilling of 06 nos 200 150 125 mm dia 150 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inguna block district guna including all allied works complete
Drilling of 06 nos 200 150 125 mm dia 150 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inguna block district guna including all allied works complete&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDrilling of 08 nos, 200/150/125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source in isagarh
Drilling of 08 nos, 200/150/125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source in isagarh
Read moreDrilling of 08 nos, 200/150/125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source in mungaoli
Drilling of 08 nos, 200/150/125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source in mungaoli
Read moreDrilling of 08 nos, 200/150/125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source in chanderi
Drilling of 08 nos, 200/150/125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source in chanderi
Read moreDrilling of 08 nos, 200/150/125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source in ashok nagar
Drilling of 08 nos, 200/150/125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source in ashok nagar
Read moreDrilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inbamori block district guna including all allied works complete
Drilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inbamori block district guna including all allied works complete
Read moreDrilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inaron block district guna including all allied works complete
Drilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inaron block district guna including all allied works complete
Read moreDrilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inraghogarh block district guna including all allied works complete
Drilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inraghogarh block district guna including all allied works complete
Read moreof your Industry type