Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Trikkur Panchayath,Kodakara Block Panchayath 115/23 24 Palakkaparambu Kottayi Canal Bund Road Concreting Ward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_677309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/TKR/24-25/1stPHASE |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward7 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053323 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-260/23-24 palakkaparambu kottayi canal bund road retarring ,ward 7-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-298/23-24 pallam canal bund road maintenance(plastic) in ward 16-general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-145/23-24 gandhi nagar street road concreting ,ward 15-general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-259/23-24 kayalapadi vattakottayi bund road retarring (plastic)in ward 10-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-82/23-24 nethaji road retarring ,ward1-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreRetender- annual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-382/24-25 alengad peechampilly road maintenance - ward 10
Retender- annual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-382/24-25 alengad peechampilly road maintenance - ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-311/23-24 panchayath office rennovation in ward 14-general civil work
Panchayath office rennovation in ward 14-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-320/23-24 poonissery kulam road -drain construction-general civil work
Drain construction
Read moreof your Industry type