Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Tube Well Spare Parts At Kalpathar G.P Office(2 Nd Phase) Activity Code 89844075
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Tube Well Spare Parts At Kalpathar G.P Office(2 Nd Phase)&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 89844075&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_832887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-03 (2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER ESTIMATE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1855561 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of tube well spare parts at kalpathar g.p office (1 st phase)
Purchase of tube well spare parts at kalpathar g.p office (1 st phase)
Read morePurchase of mark-ii tube well spare parts under kalpathar g.p. (1 st phase)
Purchase of mark-ii tube well spare parts under kalpathar g.p. (1 st phase)
Read moreTube well spare parts purchase (activity code 67339132)
Tube well spare parts purchase (activity code 67339132)
Read morePurchase of mark-ii tube well spare parts under kalpathar gp 1 st phase)
Purchase of mark-ii tube well spare parts under kalpathar gp 1 st phase
Read morePurchase of tube well parts phase-i of jashpur g.p., activity code 98592681 (2024-2025)
Purchase of tube well parts phase-i of jashpur g.p., activity code 98592681 (2024-2025)
Read morePurchase of tube well parts phase-ii of jashpur g.p., activity code 98593249 (2024-2025)
Purchase of tube well parts phase-ii of jashpur g.p., activity code 98593249 (2024-2025)
Read moreSupply of im ii tube well spare parts phase ii (activity code-98449660 )
Supply of im ii tube well spare parts phase ii (activity code-98449660 )
Read morePurchase tubewell parts phase 1a activity code 97891551
Purchase tubewell parts phase 1a activity code 97891551
Read morePurchase tubewell parts phase 1 activity code 110278641
Purchase tubewell parts phase 1 activity code 110278641
Read moreof your Industry type