Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellore District Construction Of Kitchen Shed (Type Ii) At Pum School In Erthangal Panchayat At Gudiyatham Block Prmgrst 2025 26 Package No 01
|
| Description |
Vellore District Construction Of Kitchen Shed (Type Ii) At Pum School In Erthangal Panchayat At Gudiyatham Block Prmgrst 2025 26 Package No 01
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_609768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A5/3456/2025 GUD SEP 44-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office Gudiyatham |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=728602 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Read moreConstruction of kps model moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at hunsur, mysuru district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13a
Construction of kps model moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at hunsur, mysuru district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13a
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreVellore district construction of kitchen shed cum dinning hall at erthangal in erthangal panchayat of gudiyatham block nnt 2023-24 package no 02
Vellore district construction of kitchen shed cum dinning hall at erthangal in erthangal panchayat of gudiyatham block nnt 2023-24 package no 02
Read moreVellore district construction of community hall at erthangal in erthangal panchayat of gudiyatham block nnt 2023-24 package no 01
Vellore district construction of community hall at erthangal in erthangal panchayat of gudiyatham block nnt 2023-24 package no 01
Read moreVellore district construction of bus shelter at erthangal bus station in erthagnal panchayat of gudiyatham block mplads 2022-23 package no 03
Vellore district construction of bus shelter at erthangal bus station in erthagnal panchayat of gudiyatham block mplads 2022-23 package no 03
Read moreof your Industry type