Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tirurangadi Bp So156/25 Electrification Of Peruvallur Chc Lab And Installation Of Ac General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Tirurangadi Bp So156/25 &Amp#X0d
Electrification Of Peruvallur Chc Lab And&Amp#X0d
Installation Of Ac General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/17314/2025_6_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 685 |
| EMD | 7765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TIRURANGADI BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188914 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tirurangadi bp-proj no so114/23-basic facilities for chc peruvallur lab general electrical work
Electrification work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi bp-sooo7/23-peruvallur muthappan kotta anganwadi-general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan - tirurangadi bp proj no so114/23-basic facilities for chc peruvallurlab general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0160/25)- installation of basic facilities at peruvallur chc lab-general civil work
Annual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0160/25)-&#x0d installation of basic facilities at peruvallur&#x0d chc lab-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification works at various buildings in chc pallickal kilimanoor bp - electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification works at various buildings in chc pallickal kilimanoor bp -electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan soo90/26 paravur bp electrification to the chc ezhikkara general electrical work
Annual plan soo90/26 paravur bp electrification to the chc ezhikkara general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi bp-electrification of women empowerment centre on top of thadathil colony anganwadi in peruvallur gp-soo43/25
Annual plan-tirurangadi bp-electrification of women empowerment centre on top of thadathil colony anganwadi in peruvallur gp-soo43/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 tirurangadi block panchayath project no 45/26 renovation works of peruvallur chc building at peruvallur grama panchayath.
Annual plan 2025-26 tirurangadi block panchayath project no 45/26 renovation works of peruvallur chc building at peruvallur grama panchayath.
Read moreRetender annual plan pro.no.161/24 mayyanad chc electrification maintenance mukhathala bp electrification mace general electrical work
Retender annual plan pro.no.161/24 mayyanad chc electrification maintenance mukhathala bp electrification mace general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type