Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mhs 20 To Waghamodewasti Nimbodi Road (Vr 114) Ch 0/0 To 0/600 T Al Khandala
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mhs 20 To Waghamodewasti Nimbodi Road (Vr 114) Ch 0/0 To 0/600 T Al Khandala
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_976140_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Work/North/L-6/01/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 21035 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works North Office Z P Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreImprovement odr -1 to vhatakarmala (khed bk) road (vr-111) ch -0/0 to 2/00 tal-khandala
Improvement odr -1 to vhatakarmala (khed bk) road (vr-111) ch -0/0 to 2/00 tal-khandala
Read moreOne year annual maintance of msh-15 to andori waghoshi khed nimbodi koparde road mdr-114 km 0/00 to 16/800, tal-khandala, dist-satara
One year annual maintance of msh-15 to andori waghoshi khed nimbodi koparde road mdr-114 km 0/00 to 16/800, tal-khandala, dist-satara
Read moreImprovements to surur wahagaon padali nimbodi lonand road mdr-20 ch. 18/800 to 20/500, tal-khandala, dist-satara. (part
Improvements to surur wahagaon padali nimbodi lonand road mdr-20 ch. 18/800 to 20/500, tal-khandala, dist-satara. (part
Read moreImprovement of kole join road vr 160 ch 0/000 to 1/600 tal-karad dist.satara
Improvement of kole join road vr 160 ch 0/000 to 1/600 tal-karad dist.satara
Read moreImprovements to msr 114 to sadashiv nagar to mandave road vr 199 ch 0/00 to 6/00 tal malashiras
Improvements to msr 114 to sadashiv nagar to mandave road vr 199 ch 0/00 to 6/00 tal malashiras
Read moreNew construction of sub center building at nimbodi tal. khandala dist. satara
New construction of sub center building at nimbodi tal. khandala dist. satara
Read moreStrengthening and blacktopping of betawad bk to lonwadi road ( ch 0/650 to 1/600 ) ( vr 81 ) tal jamner
3054-2419
Read moreConstruction of goulwzdi to malewaid road vr. 160 tal karjat ch 0/400 to ch 0/800
Construction of goulwzdi to malewaid road vr. 160 tal karjat ch 0/400 to ch 0/800
Read moreImprovements to gaygavhan to hipparkar kaka salunkhe wasti road ( vr no 269 ) ch 0/00 to 2/600 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to gaygavhan to hipparkar kaka salunkhe wasti road ( vr no 269 ) ch 0/00 to 2/600 . tal - sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type