Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
External Electrification Work For Police Control Room, Agar Malwa (11/0.433 Kv, 1x100 Kva Transformer With Ht Line With Street Light)
Description
External Electrification Work For Police Control Room, Agar Malwa (11/0.433 Kv, 1x100 Kva Transformer With Ht Line With Street Light)
Organisation MP Police Housing and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MPPHC_389755_1
Reference
Number
NIT 20/2024-25_6
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 19720
Tender Value -
Place Agar Malwa
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=458944

Start Date December 22, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 02/01/2025

Expired 612 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.