Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Rajakkad Gp 110/24 25 Rajakkad Town Panchayath Well Cleaning General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Rajakkad Gp 110/24 25 Rajakkad Town Panchayath Well Cleaning General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2025/AE/LID and EW/RKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajakkad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198646 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-rajakkad gp 04/2025-26 kachirappalam anganwadi maintenancegeneral civil work
Annual plan-rajakkad gp 04/2025-26&#x0d kachirappalam anganwadi maintenancegeneral civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-rajakkad gp 70-2025-26-crematorium road retaring and concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-rajakkad gp 70-2025-26-crematorium road retaring and concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma panchayath well maintenance proj.no. 79/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma panchayath well maintenance proj.no. 79/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma panchayath well maintenance proj.no. 79/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma panchayath well maintenance proj.no. 79/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-keralassery gp 2024-25, oorokundu panchayath well maintenance-project no 20/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-keralassery gp 2024-25, oorokundu panchayath well maintenance-project no 20/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.124/24-kodenjerikkunnu mukkathvayal panchayath well side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.124/24-kodenjerikkunnu mukkathvayal panchayath well side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0068/24 mukhathala block panchayath-jayandhi colony well-general civil work
Annual plan-s0068/24 mukhathala block panchayath-jayandhi colony well-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mayyanad gp 2024-25 proj no 318-mayyanad grama panchayath public well water conservation -general civil work
Annual plan-mayyanad gp 2024-25 proj no&#x0d 318-mayyanad grama panchayath public well&#x0d water conservation -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type