Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Control Room Building At 33/11 Kv Pss Jugsalai Under Electric Supply Division, Jamshedpur
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Control Room Building At 33 11 Kv Pss Jugsalai Under Electric Supply Division, Jamshedpur
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JSEB_103528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
90-114/PR/JBVNL/2025-2626 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUGSALAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138954 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreRepair and maintenance of control room building and allied civil works of 33 11 kv pss chandwa under electric supply circle daltonganj
Repair and maintenance of control room building and allied civil works of 33 11 kv pss chandwa under electric supply circle daltonganj
Read moreRepair and maintenance of control room building and allied civil works of 33/11 kv pss tukbera under electric supply circle daltonganj.
Repair and maintenance of control room building and allied civil works of 33/11 kv pss tukbera under electric supply circle daltonganj.
Read moreRepair and maintanance of control room building and allied civil works of 33/11 kv pss tukbera under electric supply circle daltonganj
Repair and maintanance of control room building and allied civil works of 33/11 kv pss tukbera under electric supply circle daltonganj
Read more325/repair and maintenance of control room building at 33/11 kv pss bundu under esc ranchi
Repair and maintenance of control room building at 33/11 kv pss bundu under esc ranchi
Read more322/repair and maintenance of control room building at 33/11 kv pss kokar (urban) under esc ranchi
Repair and maintenance of control room building at 33/11 kv pss kokar (urban) under esc ranchi
Read moreConstruction of approach path (main road to pss) at 33/11 kv pss, godda under electric supply circle, deoghar
Construction of approach path (main road to pss) at 33/11 kv pss, godda under electric supply circle, deoghar
Read moreof your Industry type