Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Table Top Glass Plain 12 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3538327 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D K Contractors | Make : NA Model : TABLE TOP GLASS PLAIN 12MM (Q3) Title : TABLE TOP GLASS PLAIN 12MM (Q3) | 17-06-2023 11:31:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/s Indu Enterprises | Make : Na Model : TABLE TOP GLASS PLAIN 12MM Title : TABLE TOP GLASS PLAIN 12MM | 29-06-2023 09:50:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Mudit Furniture | Make : MF Model : GLASS 12MM Title : GLASS 12MM | 25-06-2023 22:32:54 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | OM PRAKASH MAHESHWARI | Make : Na Model : TABLE TOP GLASS PLAIN 12MM Title : TABLE TOP GLASS PLAIN 12MM | 29-06-2023 01:38:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | s k traders | Make : UNBRAND Model : NA Title : NA | 26-06-2023 22:51:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHIVA ENTERPRISES | Make : glass Model : 12MM Title : TABLE TOP GLASS PLAIN 12MM | 29-06-2023 10:02:10 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHUBH ENTERPRISES | Make : Na Model : TABLE TOP GLASS PLAIN 12MM Title : TABLE TOP GLASS PLAIN 12MM | 29-06-2023 10:03:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | s k traders | Item Categories : TABLE TOP GLASS PLAIN 12MM | 90180.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s Indu Enterprises | Item Categories : TABLE TOP GLASS PLAIN 12MM | 100800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHUBH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TABLE TOP GLASS PLAIN 12MM | 104400.00 | L3 |
| 4 | OM PRAKASH MAHESHWARI | Item Categories : TABLE TOP GLASS PLAIN 12MM | 108360.00 | L4 |
Fabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Fabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Read moreSitc of 5kwp grid connected roof top solar pv system at jamkhandi ho bagalkot division nk region
Sitc of 5kwp grid connected roof top solar pv system at jamkhandi ho bagalkot division nk region
Read moreSupply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreAuction of old items (aluminum frame, shutter, door, chaukhat, 4 mm thick glass, ss mosquito net etc.
Auction of old items (aluminum frame, shutter, door, chaukhat, 4 mm thick glass, ss mosquito net etc.
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreSupply and installation of glass cabins, furniture and workstations as per technical specification & b.o.q. of tender document at comfed, patna.
Supply and installation of glass cabins, furniture and workstations as per technical specification & b.o.q. of tender document at comfed, patna.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of ot table (minor) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of ot table (minor) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreProviding and fixing of pipe at ward no 5 and laying of roof top for school building at ward no 13 in the limit of tmc terdal
Providing and fixing of pipe at ward no 5 and laying of roof top for school building at ward no 13 in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreSupply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreof your Industry type