Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall Work At Gabbar Singh Ka Pura Village Ward 66 Zone 25.File No.189/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall Work At Gabbar Singh Ka Pura Village Ward 66 Zone 25.File No.189/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_291950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/189/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9493 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall work at gabbar singh ka pura village ward 66 zone 25.file no.189/23x3/3., 2nd call
Construction of community hall work at gabbar singh ka pura village ward 66 zone 25.file no.189/23x3/3., 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of community hall at gabbar singh ka pura ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 419/23x3/3
Construction work of community hall at gabbar singh ka pura ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 419/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of community hall at vishal singh ka pura (baraua) ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 421/23x3/3
Construction work of community hall at vishal singh ka pura (baraua) ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 421/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of community hall at vishal singh ka pura (baraua) ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 421/23x3/3. 3rd call
Construction work of community hall at vishal singh ka pura (baraua) ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 421/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of many more work at govt. p.s. gobbar singh ka pura ward no. 66 file no. 121/23x3/3
Construction of many more work at govt. p.s. gobbar singh ka pura ward no. 66 file no. 121/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at sardaro ka pura ward no.62 zone 22.file no.199/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at sardaro ka pura ward no.62 zone 22.file no.199/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction community hall at village wakil ka pura near aanaganbadi kendra ward no. 63 zone 23 file no. 411/23x3/3
Construction community hall at village wakil ka pura near aanaganbadi kendra ward no. 63 zone 23 file no. 411/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of wbm road work at sheetala mata road mukhy marg to dongar singh ka pura zone 25 ward 66 .file no.89/23x3/5.
Construction of wbm road work at sheetala mata road mukhy marg to dongar singh ka pura zone 25 ward 66 .file no.89/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at village nowgaon audo ka pura zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.60/25x3/3.
Construction of community hall at village nowgaon audo ka pura zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.60/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction community hall at village wakil ka pura near aanaganbadi kendra ward no. 63 zone 23 file no. 411/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Construction community hall at village wakil ka pura near aanaganbadi kendra ward no. 63 zone 23 file no. 411/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type