Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sarvajnik Tyubwell Paschim Samshan Bhumi K Pass Ka Commissining Ka Karya, Sarunda
|
| Description |
Sarvajnik Tyubwell Paschim Samshan Bhumi K Pass Ka Commissining Ka Karya, Sarunda
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_365960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
87/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer Panchoo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sarvajnik tyubwell dhora bass k pass ka commissining ka karya, sarunda
Sarvajnik tyubwell dhora bass k pass ka commissining ka karya, sarunda
Read moreSarvajnik tyubwell phed switch room k pass ka commissining ka karya, sarunda
Sarvajnik tyubwell phed switch room k pass ka commissining ka karya, sarunda
Read moreSarvajnik tyubwell 33 gss hanuman nagar k pass ka commissining ka karya, sarunda
Sarvajnik tyubwell 33 gss hanuman nagar k pass ka commissining ka karya, sarunda
Read moreSarvajnik tyubwell nirman avm commissining ka karya, purana kua tada k pass udasar
Sarvajnik tyubwell nirman avm commissining ka karya, purana kua tada k pass udasar
Read moreBhatiyo ki dhanni m fell tyubwell k pass new sarvjnik tyubwell avm commissioning ka karya basi
Bhatiyo ki dhanni m fell tyubwell k pass new sarvjnik tyubwell avm commissioning ka karya basi
Read moreChatoli samshan bhumi mai baramda evm char diwari nirman kary gaytri mandir k pass nathusar gate k bahar bikaner
Chatoli samshan bhumi mai&#x0d baramda evm char diwari&#x0d nirman kary gaytri mandir&#x0d k pass nathusar gate k&#x0d bahar bikaner
Read moreSamshan bhumi ka vikash kary karwana 31-33/05-08-2023
Samshan bhumi ka vikash kary karwana 31-33/05-08-2023
Read moreEidgah ke pass 225x100 size mini tyubwell adhishthapan ka kary or mukhy line se jodne ka kary
Eidgah ke pass 225x100 size mini tyubwell adhishthapan ka kary or mukhy line se jodne ka kary
Read moreNagar plaika parishad ke pass purav bane shauchalay sthal ke pass 6 sheet sarvajnik shauchalay ka nirman evam sanchalan
Nagar plaika parishad ke pass purav bane shauchalay sthal ke pass 6 sheet sarvajnik shauchalay ka nirman evam sanchalan
Read moreNagar panchayat hetimpur ward no 11 shiv mandir ke pass 05 sitter sarvajnik sauchale ka nirman karya
Nagar panchayat hetimpur ward no 11 shiv mandir ke pass 05 sitter sarvajnik sauchale ka nirman karya
Read moreof your Industry type