Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Remaining Swimming Pool Filter Plant And Other Work Tubewell,Toilet Block,Compound Wall,Parking Etc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Remaining Swimming Pool Filter Plant And Other Work Tubewell,Toilet Block,Compound Wall,Parking Etc
|
| Organisation | UIT Kota | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UITKo_467348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2025-26(14) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kota |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=840031 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
489/23-24-construction of toilet in panangotela swimming pool compound
489/23-24-construction of toilet in panangotela swimming pool compound
Read morePainting in swimming pool ( floor / changing room / toilet and filter plant) with material and labo
Read more
Painting in swimming pool ( floor / changing room / toilet and filter plant) with material and labo
Read more
Swimming pool and filter plant maintenance services in sgbau university
Swimming pool and filter plant maintenance services in sgbau university
Read moreSwimming pool and filter plant maintenance services in sgbau university
Swimming pool and filter plant maintenance services in sgbau university
Read moreProviding and replacement of filter media of filtration plant at swimming pool, port blair
Providing and replacement of filter media of filtration plant at swimming pool, port blair
Read moreRepair/ maint of swimming pool, filter plant and allied works under ge clement town
Repair/ maint of swimming pool, filter plant and allied works under ge clement town
Read moreBalance work for compound walling, gate, swimming pool under development parks parking and beautification of phq at agling
Balance work for compound walling, gate, swimming pool under development parks parking and beautification of phq at agling
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and gate for nellikkutty swimming pool
Construction of compound wall and gate for nellikkutty swimming pool
Read moreConstruction of general toilet at swimming pool stadium sitapur.
Construction of general toilet at swimming pool stadium sitapur.
Read moreof your Industry type