Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Sima Towards Chandana Mondal At Antonypara S Xii Untied Aap No. 66851561
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Sima Towards Chandana Mondal At Antonypara S Xii Untied&Amp#X0d
Aap No. 66851561&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_634498_5 |
|
Reference Number |
39(e)/Baidyapur-II /15th CFC Untied/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prodhan Baidyapur-II Gram Panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1360612 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sunil mondal towards house of ratan mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xii under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sunil mondal towards house of ratan mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xii under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110173502
Read moreSinking of mark ii tubewell near play ground at antonypara s xii tied aap no.-66852990
Sinking of mark ii tubewell near play ground at antonypara s xii tied&#x0d aap no.-66852990&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the lo nihar mondal towards primary school at kushuria aap 109127819
Construction of cement concrete road from the lo nihar mondal towards primary school at kushuria aap 109127819
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from uttar palli sitala mandir to satengabari sima bandh at kiyakhali untied ( 67541433 ) untied
Construction of cement concrete road from uttar palli sitala mandir to satengabari sima bandh at kiyakhali untied ( 67541433 ) untied
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the ho chabi ghosh towards the ho usha mondal at antanipara sxvi aap 109864672
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho chabi ghosh towards the ho usha mondal at antanipara sxvi aap 109864672
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from godown of partha sen towards ho tapas mondal at pratappur sansad v untied
Construction of cement concrete road from godown of partha sen towards ho tapas mondal at pratappur sansad vi_untied
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from billapada mondal house towards srikanta mondal house srichanda
Upgradation of cement concrete road from billapada mondal house towards srikanta mondal house srichanda
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of khagen mondal towards house of mangalchandi mondal at panchdara sansad no xix under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of khagen mondal towards house of mangalchandi mondal at panchdara sansad no xix under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110174402
Read moreImprovement of road by cement concrete from the main road towards the house of milan mondal, aap no.-20, activity id- 66855765
Improvement of road by cement concrete from the main road towards the house of milan mondal, aap no.-20, activity id- 66855765
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of nemai mondal towards bamboo garden of bidhan mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xiii under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of nemai mondal towards bamboo garden of bidhan mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xiii under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89048169
Read moreof your Industry type