Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wipro Search Light,Torch Wipro 3 W,Sunking Pico Camping Light,Emergency Light Sunking Pro 300,Usha H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4616346 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S S S ENTERPRISE | - | 20-02-2024 18:24:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MANAKSO CONSTRUCTION AGENCY | - | 20-02-2024 18:18:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Suraj Electricals Store | - | 20-02-2024 17:47:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Suraj Electricals Store(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wipro Search Light,Torch Wipro 3W,Sunking Pico Camping Light,Emergency Light Sunking Pro 300,Usha H | 48744.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S S S ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wipro Search Light,Torch Wipro 3W,Sunking Pico Camping Light,Emergency Light Sunking Pro 300,Usha H | 50190.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANAKSO CONSTRUCTION AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Wipro Search Light,Torch Wipro 3W,Sunking Pico Camping Light,Emergency Light Sunking Pro 300,Usha H | 53692.00 | L3 |