Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Land Slide Mitigation Including Slope Stabilization At Km.62/900 To 62/945 (Gujar Hatti)on Nh 105 On Pinjore Baddi Nalagarh Swarghayt Road In The Sstate Of Himachal Pradesh From Km.35/0 To 66/275 Under Auunal Plan For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of R/Wall And Breast Wall In Gabion In Pcc M20 Rds From 62/200 To 62/945 And M/T In The Sining Portion From Km. 62/880 To 65/080
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. 5199-5205 dated 22.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=145915 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.