Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retendder Annual Plan Kadambur Gp 78 25 26 Keerthimangalam Ambalam Road Rennovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retendder Annual Plan Kadambur Gp 78 25 26 &Amp#X0d
Keerthimangalam Ambalam Road&Amp#X0d
Rennovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790096_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KGP/TN-01-09/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10592 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR KADAMBUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1334764 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreRetender-annual plan-kadambur gp-89/25-26-jukkispark kundanchalil road rennovation-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-kadambur gp-89/25-26-jukkispark kundanchalil road rennovation-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-kadambur gp-90/25-26-ayichoth mukk mundayod road rennovation-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-kadambur gp-90/25-26-ayichoth mukk mundayod road rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp-217/25-26- karippidikandi cheeppilattu kunnumbram kacherimotta road rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-kadambur gp-217/25-26-&#x0d karippidikandi cheeppilattu&#x0d kunnumbram kacherimotta road&#x0d rennovation-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-140/25-puduppadi gp - rennovation of mandalamukku ambalam mukku road.w-19-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp-207/25-26- arayal thara kotoor vayal road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-kadambur gp-207/25-26-&#x0d arayal thara kotoor vayal road&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, koorachundu chc road rennovation-.- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.106/26 - mahilaparambu kallazhi ambalam road renovation- chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.106/26 - mahilaparambu&#x0d kallazhi ambalam road renovation-&#x0d chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type