Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Dungla To Kanod Road Ch 0/00 To 10/00 Distt. Chittorgarh
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Dungla To Kanod Road Ch 0/00 To 10/00 Distt. Chittorgarh
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_429596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-09-2024-25 ACE PWD Zone I Udaipur |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 15.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittorgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772513 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sh -09 mungana to dariba mines via mali khera - kanakhera - usrol - lunera - kotri road . km 0/00 to 30/00- distt. chittorgarh
Widening and strengthening of sh -09 mungana to dariba mines via mali khera - kanakhera - usrol - lunera - kotri road . km 0/00 to 30/00- distt. chittorgarh
Read moreWidening and strengthening of roliya to railmagra road (km 0/0 to 7/200, 13/0 to 30/700 and 31/700 to 42/00) district - chittorgarh
Widening and strengthening of roliya to railmagra road (km 0/0 to 7/200, 13/0 to 30/700 and 31/700 to 42/00) district - chittorgarh
Read moreWidening and strengthening of suket ramganjmandi road km. 0/400 to 7/00 in distt. kota
Widening and strengthening of suket ramganjmandi road km. 0/400 to 7/00 in distt. kota
Read moreImprovement widening and strengthening of sujanpur baghera sandhol road km. 0/00 to 20/00 (mdr-38) distt. hamirpur (hp)
Providing and laying bituminous concrete 30mm thick at various rd providing paved shoulders and thermoplastic road marking strip) under otmnp
Read moreStrengthening and widening work of no mil choraha to m.p. border via bhatwara sudari gangrar mandaphiya sadas dugar rajgarh tejpur nandwai begun semliya dhamnacha km. 0/00 to 42 /00- distt. chittorgarh
Strengthening and widening work of no mil choraha to m.p. border via bhatwara sudari gangrar mandaphiya sadas dugar rajgarh tejpur nandwai begun semliya dhamnacha km. 0/00 to 42 /00- distt. chittorgarh
Read more4 - strengthening of t06 -dungla to padampura via palod road 0/00 to 2/500 (skipped by mord)
4 - strengthening of t06 -dungla to padampura via palod road 0/00 to 2/500 (skipped by mord)
Read moreImprovement, widening and strengthening of sujanpur bagehra sandhole road 0/0 to 20/00
Rofd, cd, r/wall, gobion wall, v-shape drain , parapets in km. 14/00 to 19/150)
Read moreImprovement, widening and strengthening of sujanpur bagehra sandhole road 0/0 to 20/00
(sh rofd, cd, r/wall, gobion wall, gsb,wbm g-ii (2layer) and v-shape drain , parapets and km stone in km. 0/00 to 3/00)
Read moreof your Industry type