Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Dispenser Bottle,Heat Piller,Led Lamp 9 W,Tiffin 5 Pic Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3560966 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 02:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 21:18:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 21:12:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJA ENGINEERS | - | 21-06-2023 21:07:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJA ENGINEERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Dispenser Bottle,Heat piller,LED lamp 9W,Tiffin 5 pic set | 8660.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Dispenser Bottle,Heat piller,LED lamp 9W,Tiffin 5 pic set | 10130.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Dispenser Bottle,Heat piller,LED lamp 9W,Tiffin 5 pic set | 11440.00 | L3 |