Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Aurad Sadashivgad Sh 34 Road From Km.678.00 To 687.82 (Selected Reaches) In Joida Taluk Uttar Kannada District (Job No Crif Knt 2023 24 315)
Description
Improvements To Aurad Sadashivgad Sh 34 Road From Km.678.00 To 687.82 (Selected Reaches) In Joida Taluk Uttar Kannada District (Job No Crif Knt 2023 24 315)
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_848737_1
Reference
Number
EE/NHD/BGM/AE2/CRIF Tender 315/24-25/1018 Dt 10/02/2025
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 7.35 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Joida Taluka Uttara Kannada Dist
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=892208

Start Date February 12, 2025 21:40
End Date
Expired 13/03/2025

Expired 540 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.