Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Layingof 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line 86 Mtr H.No 103/169 To Kailash Nath Khatik Park
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line 86 Mtr H.No 103/169 To Kailash Nath Khatik Park
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_959405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal/ 1950/ Zone 4 / Kailash Nath Khatik Park / 86 mtr |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 42200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal kal Vibhag Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1667763 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 10 to 24 greater kailash 160 mtr in ward 58
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 10 to 24 greater kailash 160 mtr in ward 58
Read moreP/laying 300 mm dia sewer line from h.no 12 to h.no 29 in sector-8 ward no 39
P/laying 300 mm dia sewer line from h.no 12 to h.no 29 in sector-8 ward no 39
Read moreProviding and laying 2.5cm thick premix carpet (ogpc) adjoning h.no 103 lane no.8 upside ward no 68 greater kailash. jammu
Providing and laying 2.5cm thick premix carpet (ogpc) adjoning h.no 103 lane no.8 upside ward no 68 greater kailash. jammu
Read moreP/laying 300 mm dia sewer line from h.no 12 to h.no 29 in sector-8 ward no 39 (recall)
P/laying 300 mm dia sewer line from h.no 12 to h.no 29 in sector-8 ward no 39 (recall)
Read moreP/laying 300 mm dia sewer line from h.no 12 to h.no 29 in sector-8 ward no 39 (recall)
P/laying 300 mm dia sewer line from h.no 12 to h.no 29 in sector-8 ward no 39 (recall)
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 394 to 343 tak 45 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 394 to 343 tak 45 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia 100 mtr sewer line at h.no 104/202 to 257 sisamau
Laying of 300 mm dia 100 mtr sewer line at h.no 104/202 to 257 sisamau
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 105/580 to 502 tak 340 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 105/580 to 502 tak 340 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 127 /395 to rajjan lal house72 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 127 /395 to rajjan lal house
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line h.no 105/342 to 105/343 tak 30 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line h.no 105/342 to 105/343 tak 30 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type