Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Needle Bearing Input Shift,Tie Rod End Rh,Assembly Fog Lamp Front Yellow Lens Lh,Assembly Fog Lamp
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4517591
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 22, 2024 16:11
End Date
Expired 01/02/2024

Expired 946 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FORCE AND FAST SERVICES - 01-02-2024 10:49:56 MSE Qualified
2 M/S LAXMI ENTERPRISES - 01-02-2024 10:45:24 MSE Qualified
3 RADHEY KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 01-02-2024 10:41:07 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RADHEY KRISHNA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Needle Bearing Input Shift,Tie Rod End RH,Assembly Fog Lamp front Yellow Lens LH,Assembly Fog Lamp 10905.00 L1
2 FORCE AND FAST SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Needle Bearing Input Shift,Tie Rod End RH,Assembly Fog Lamp front Yellow Lens LH,Assembly Fog Lamp 11395.00 L2
3 M/S LAXMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Needle Bearing Input Shift,Tie Rod End RH,Assembly Fog Lamp front Yellow Lens LH,Assembly Fog Lamp 11735.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise