Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Implementation Of Grey Water Management Project 9 Nos Unit In Chhitka Imes Village Under Chhitka Gp.Activity Id 89172213
|
| Description |
Implementation Of Grey Water Management Project 9 Nos Unit In Chhitka Imes Village Under Chhitka Gp.Activity Id 89172213
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_844378_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-01/15THCFC(TIED)/Chh/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 6410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHITKA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1883926 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreImplementation of grey water management project 9 nos unit in haripur imes village under chhitka gp.
Implementation of grey water management project 9 nos unit in haripur imes village under chhitka gp.
Read moreImplemimation of grey water management project (9nos. unit) under chhitka gp aditvity id 89172213 2024 2025
Implemimation of grey water management project (9nos. unit) under chhitka gp. aditvity id-89172213 (2024-2025)
Read moreBeautification of i love nazirpur at nazirpur bazar under chhitka gp.activity id- 127215208
Beautification of i love nazirpur at nazirpur bazar under chhitka gp.activity id- 127215208
Read moreImplemimation of grey water management project 9nos unit under chhitka gp
Implemimation of grey water management project 9nos unit under chhitka gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nikhilmondal to the house of jibon sing at mrigi under chhitka gp.activity id 89156339
Construction of pcc road from nikhilmondal to the house of jibon sing at mrigi under chhitka gp.activity id 89156339
Read moreImplementation of grey water management
Implementation of grey water management on belgaon imis village at dhubulia-i gram panchayat under krishnagar-ii dev block .under sbm fund for the year 2023-2024
Read moreImplementation of grey water management
Implementation of grey water management on dhubulia imis village at dhubulia-i gram panchayat under krishnagar-ii dev block .under sbm fund for the year 2023-2024
Read moreImplementation of grey water management
Implementation of grey water management on barbaria imis village 9 unit at sansad xx xxi xxii xxiii xxiv under duttapulia gp under ranaghat ii dev block in the district of nadia under sbm g fund 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type