Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Site Facilities Under M G N R E G A (Gumboot,First Aid Box)
|
| Description |
Site Facilities Under M G N R E G A (Gumboot,First Aid Box)
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_798355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6563/2025-2026 SITE FACILITIES 2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirunelly G P Kattikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1323493 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSupply of gumboot,gloves,first aid box, tarpoulin
Supply of gumboot,gloves,first aid box, tarpoulin
Read moreSupplying first aid box for mgnrega work site
Supplying first aid box for mgnrega work site
Read moreGumboot (size 6),face shield,first aid kit,gloves,gumboot (size 7),gumboot (size 8),gumboot (size 9
Read more
Wooden first aid box,wooden first aid box 1,wooden first aid box 2,wooden first aid box 3,wooden fi
Read more
of your Industry type