Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain At Village Baraua Dhirendra Kirar House To Bunty Kirana And Sati Mata Mandir Se Kushwah Mohalla Zone No.23.Ward No.63.File No.92/25 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At Village Baraua Dhirendra Kirar House To Bunty Kirana And Sati Mata Mandir Se Kushwah Mohalla Zone No.23.Ward No.63.File No.92/25 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_414660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/92/25X3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9371 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515555 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. floor frome anil kumar agrwal to a.l. agrwal house, kirar colony, omkar kushwah to jugal rajpoot house, kirar colony ward no. 54 .file no.362/25x3/6. 2nd call
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. floor frome anil kumar agrwal to a.l. agrwal house, kirar colony, omkar kushwah to jugal rajpoot house, kirar colony ward no. 54 .file no.362/25x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of nala at village purani chhawani kushwah mohalla and jatav mohalla near bijasen temple zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 135/25x3/6.2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of nala at village purani chhawani kushwah mohalla and jatav mohalla near bijasen temple zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 135/25x3/6.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at nayapura ward 53.file no.156/25x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at nayapura ward 53.file no.156/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at sati vihar zone no. 03 ward no. 07.file no.227/25x3/6.
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at sati vihar zone no. 03 ward no. 07.file no.227/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at gram baraua kal baba mandir ke pass zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 49/25x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of community hall work at gram baraua kal baba mandir ke pass zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 49/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(nigam nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at rameswar nagar zone 03.ward no.08.file no.417/25x3/6.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at rameswar nagar zone 03.ward no.08.file no.417/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(cm infra) construction of cc road at maa vihar colony zone no.04 ward 14.file no.656/25x3/6.2nd call.
(cm infra) construction of cc road at maa vihar colony zone no.04 ward 14.file no.656/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance work of cc road and drain in ward no.35 (molik nidhi).file no.190/25x3/6.2nd call.
Construction and maintenance work of cc road and drain in ward no.35 (molik nidhi).file no.190/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of samudayik bhavan at kushwah mohalla near tyagis house ward no. 55 file no. 203/25x3/3.
Construction work of samudayik bhavan at kushwah mohalla near tyagis house ward no. 55 file no. 203/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type