Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Of Officers And Officials Gym In Rgtpp Residential Colony, Installed At 2 X600 Mw, Rgtpp Colony, Khedar, Hisar. Haryana.
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Of Officers And
Officials Gym In Rgtpp Residential Colony, Installed At 2 X600
Mw, Rgtpp Colony, Khedar, Hisar. Haryana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_282879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/RGTPP/BMD-II/453 Dt. 17.05.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 3230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RGTPP Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | May 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of id fan blades to 2x600 mw rgtpp khedar hisar.
Supply of id fan blades to 2x600 mw rgtpp khedar hisar.
Read moreConducting mandatory energy audit of 2x600 mw rgtpp, khedar, hisar under energy conservation act, 2001
Conducting mandatory energy audit of 2x600 mw rgtpp, khedar, hisar under energy conservation act, 2001
Read moreM and v audit of 2x600 mw rgtpp, hpgcl, khedar, hisar for pat-vii as per bee guidelines
M and v audit of 2x600 mw rgtpp, hpgcl, khedar, hisar for pat-vii as per bee guidelines
Read moreAnnual rate contract for operation and mtc. of complete zero discharge system at 2x600 mw, rgtpp, khedar, hisar
Annual rate contract for operation and mtc. of complete zero discharge system at 2x600 mw, rgtpp, khedar, hisar
Read moreOverhauling of esp installed in unit-ii, rgtpp during forthcoming overhauling of 600 mw unit-ii, rgtpp, hpgcl, khedar, hisar.
Overhauling of esp installed in unit-ii, rgtpp during forthcoming overhauling of 600 mw unit-ii, rgtpp, hpgcl, khedar, hisar.
Read moreFlue gas desulphurization (fgd) system package for rgtpp, hisar (2x600 mw)
Flue gas desulphurization (fgd) system package for rgtpp, hisar (2x600 mw)
Read moreSupply of esp doors to 2 x 600 mw rgtpp, khedar, hisar
Supply of esp doors to 2 x 600 mw rgtpp, khedar, hisar
Read moreArc for circulating water chemical treatment including supply of cw chemicals at 2x600 mw, unit 1 and2 at rgtpp, khedar, hisar.
Arc for circulating water chemical treatment including supply of cw chemicals at 2x600 mw, unit 1 and2 at rgtpp, khedar, hisar.
Read moreAmc for operation and maintenance of coal mill reject handling system of 2x600 mw , unit-i and ii, rgtpp, khedar, hisar.
Amc for operation and maintenance of coal mill reject handling system of 2x600 mw , unit-i and ii, rgtpp, khedar, hisar.
Read moreIn-situ machining of valves to be carried out during forthcoming overhauling of unit 2 of 2x600 mw, rgtpp, khedar, hisar.
In-situ machining of valves to be carried out during forthcoming overhauling of unit 2 of 2x600 mw, rgtpp, khedar, hisar.
Read moreof your Industry type