Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of 200 Kw 3.3 Kv Marathon Make Ht Motor Under Urimari Ocp.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of 200 Kw 3.3 Kv Marathon Make Ht Motor ,Si. No.
Ff330329/1 Under Urimari Ocp.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_283228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EnM)/Urimari/e Tender/23-24/21 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Project Engineer (EnM),Urimari OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 235kw, 3.3kv,make-marathon 3 phase induction ht motor si. no.3ff331165/1 under urimari ocp.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 235kw, 3.3kv, make-marathon 3 phase induction ht motor si. no. 3ff331165/1 under urimari ocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of 3.3kv,180kw motor , make-marathon ,si. no.f330435/3 under urimari ocp.
Complete repairing of 3.3kv,180kw motor , make-marathon ,si. no. f330435/3 under urimari ocp.
Read moreRepairing, rewinding and maintenance of 2 no 180 kw 3.3kv,make- marathon 3phase induction motor under urimari ocp.
Repairing, rewinding and maintenance of 2 no 180 kw 3.3kv,
 make- marathon, si. no. f330435/1 and f330435/3 3phase induction motor installed at potanga quarry under urimari ocp.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 500kva, 3.3kv/440v, make-crompton greaves under urimari ocp.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 500kva,3.3kv/440v,make-crompton greaves, si. no
 32464 distribution
 transformer under urimari ocp.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing ht motor 440kw 3.3kv 1480 rpm
For complete rewinding and repairing of one no. marathon make 440kw 3.3kv 1480 rpm ht motor sl.no.3f33067/1 of kankanee colliery under sijua area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 3.3kv, 250kw ht motor
Complete rewinding of 3.3kv, 250kw ht induction motor of 1000gpm pump of nichitpur colliery under sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. 3.3kv ht motor and rotor of potanga quarry under urimari ocp.
Repairing of 04 nos. 3.3kv ht motor and rotor of potanga quarry under urimari ocp.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 440kw 3.3kv 1480rpm ht motor marathon make sl.no.3f330671/3 of phularitand ocp, amp colliery under barora area.
Complete rewinding of 440kw 3.3kv 1480rpm ht motor marathon make sl.no.3f330671/3 of phularitand ocp, amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type