Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Cctv Security, Surveillance System At Mahajati Sadan, 166 Chittaranjan Avenue, Kolkata 700 007 For 01 One Year.
|
| Description |
Wbpwd/Eekit/E Nit 077/T/24 25 Of 2024 25
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_722393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-077/T/24-25 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mahajati sadan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1590842 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of cctv surveillance system and allied infrastructure for nursing school and girls hostel under chittaranjan seva sadan sishu sadan, 37 s.p mukherjee road, kolkata- 700 026
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-145/t/24-25
Read moreSupply,installation,testing and commissioning of cctv surveillance system and allied infrastructure for chittaranjan seva sadan cogch, 37 s.p mukherjee road, kolkata- 700 026 additional work
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-290/t/24-25
Read moreSupply,installation,testing and commissioning of cctv surveillance system and allied infrastructure for chittaranjan seva sadan cogch, 37 s.p mukherjee road, kolkata- 700 026 contingencies work
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-291/t/24-25
Read moreM/o completed scheme finishing and furnishing vikas sadan. sh_maintenance contract of cctv surveillance system at vikas sadan.
Sh_maintenance contract of cctv surveillance system at vikas sadan.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of cctv surveillance system and allied infrastructure for backyard and car parking area at shilpa sadan at shilpa sadan, 4 abanindranath tagore sarani camac street, kolkata- 700 016
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-229/t/24-25
Read moreM/o completed scheme finishing and furnishing vikas sadan.sh_maintenance contract of cctv surveillance system at vikas sadan.
Sh_maintenance contract of cctv surveillance system at vikas sadan.
Read moreM/o completed scheme finishing and furnishing vikas sadan.sh_maintenance contract of cctv surveillance system at vikas sadan.
Sh_maintenance contract of cctv surveillance system at vikas sadan.
Read moreM/o completed scheme finishing and furnishing vikas sadan.sh_maintenance contract of cctv surveillance system at vikas sadan.
Sh_maintenance contract of cctv surveillance system at vikas sadan.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of pelco make cctv surveillance system at rouse avenue court complex, ddu marg, new delhi.
Operation and maintenance of pelco make cctv surveillance system at rouse avenue court complex, ddu marg, new delhi.
Read moreSupply of electronics equipment / items required of cctv surveillance system at victoria memorial hall, kolkata
Supply of electronics equipment / items required of cctv surveillance system at victoria memorial hall, kolkata
Read moreof your Industry type