Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Comprehensive Maintenance Contract Along With Operation Of Oxygen Generation Plants, 3 X1000 Lpm Inmatec And 1 X1000 Lpm L And T Pm Cares, Including All The Associated Electrical Equipments For Three Years At Mmabm Associated Hospital Of Gmc Anantnag.
Description
Comprehensive Maintenance Contract Along With Operation Of Oxygen Generation Plants, 3 X1000 Lpm Inmatec And 1 X1000 Lpm L And T Pm Cares, Including All The Associated Electrical Equipments For Three Years At Mmabm Associated Hospital Of Gmc Anantnag.
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWDJK_252529_1
Reference
Number
MHDA/TS/E-TENDER/07 OF 2024-25
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 3.06 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place MMABM Hospital Anantnag
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=733873

Start Date July 09, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 29/07/2024

Expired 764 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.