Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Maintenance (Oiling And Greasing) Of Purwa Canal C.R. Gate,H.R. Gate And Escape Gate Situated At R.D. 5.25 Km To 109.35 Km.
|
| Description |
General Maintenance (Oiling And Greasing) Of Purwa Canal C.R. Gate,H.R. Gate And Escape Gate Situated At R.D. 5.25 Km To 109.35 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_294387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/SAC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | deolond |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General maintenance (oiling and greasing) of cwc canal c.r. gate and purwa canal h.r. gate at r.d. 35.00 km of cwc canal.
General maintenance (oiling and greasing) of cwc canal c.r. gate and purwa canal h.r. gate at r.d. 35.00 km of cwc canal.
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of c.r., h.r. and escape gate situated at different r.d. in sihawal main canal.
Repair and maintenance work of c.r., h.r. and escape gate situated at different r.d. in sihawal main canal.
Read moreRaising of hight of 1 nos. escape gate and repairing of 3 nos. c.r. gate at r.d. 64.64 km of purwa canal.
Raising of hight of 1 nos. escape gate and repairing of 3 nos. c.r. gate at r.d. 64.64 km of purwa canal.
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of c.r. , h.r. and escape gate situated at different rds. in mahan main canal of mahan project.
Repair and maintenance work of c.r. , h.r. and escape gate situated at different rds. in mahan main canal of mahan project.
Read moreGeneral maintenance (oiling and greasing) of cwc canal cr gate and keoti canal hr gate at rd 28.15 km of cwc canal and keoti canal hr gate, cr gate and escape gate situated at rd 0.00 km to 45.00 km of keoti canal.
General maintenance (oiling and greasing) of cwc canal cr gate and keoti canal hr gate at rd 28.15 km of cwc canal and keoti canal hr gate, cr gate and escape gate situated at rd 0.00 km to 45.00 km of keoti canal.
Read moreReplacement of cable, isolator, mcb, lumanaires and other misc. work of cwc c.r. cum h.r. gate at rd 35.00 km of cwc canal.
Replacement of cable, isolator, mcb, lumanaires and other misc. work of cwc c.r. cum h.r. gate at rd 35.00 km of cwc canal.
Read moreRepair for electrically operated 6 tonne capacity hoist gear assembly of mohaniya cr gate (02 nos.) at rd 5.25 km of purwa canal.
Repair for electrically operated 6 tonne capacity hoist gear assembly of mohaniya cr gate (02 nos.) at rd 5.25 km of purwa canal.
Read moreRepair and general maintenance of purwa canal cr gate, hr gate and escape gate situated at rd 5.25km to 109.35km .
Repair and general maintenance of purwa canal cr gate, hr gate and escape gate situated at rd 5.25km to 109.35km .
Read moreFor the work of repair and maintenance of c.r. and h.r. gate of majholi distributory canal at r.d. 5.325 km.and r.d. 7.20 km. and r.d.10.35 km. of r.b.c. of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair and maintenance of c.r. and h.r. gate of majholi distributory canal at r.d. 5.325 km.and r.d. 7.20 km. and r.d.10.35 km. of r.b.c. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreOiling and greasing and renovation of gates of left main canal rd 0.00 km to 18.65 km and its system of bisalpur dam.
Oiling and greasing and renovation of gates of left main canal rd 0.00 km to 18.65 km and its system of bisalpur dam.
Read moreof your Industry type