Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gnss Receiver,Battery,Usb Data Transfer Cable,Cable For Antenna,External Memory
Description
Organisation Municipal Administration and Urban Development Department Andhra Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3997280
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 25, 2023 17:41
End Date
Expired 04/11/2023

Expired 1036 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Reddy Venkata Surya Seshagiri Rao
Department: Municipal Administration And Urban Development Department Andhra Pradesh
Organisation: Commissioner And Director Of Municipal Administration (c & Dma)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 ARUNA ENTERPRISES - 03-11-2023 17:58:10 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
2 AVID ORGANICS PRIVATE LIMITED - 04-11-2023 11:53:44 Offline upload Disqualified
3 BHAVANI MOBILES - 03-11-2023 21:30:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
4 VYNGSENTERPRISES - 03-11-2023 22:01:08 Offline upload Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VYNGSENTERPRISES Item Categories : GNSS RECEIVER,BATTERY,USB DATA TRANSFER CABLE,CABLE FOR ANTENNA,EXTERNAL MEMORY 7650000.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise