Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Executive Chair,Refrigerator,Pan,Glass,Water Bottle Glass
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4766017 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 01:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANSURI TRADING | - | 21-03-2024 11:30:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RADHE TRADERS | - | 21-03-2024 19:39:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-03-2024 12:05:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Executive Chair,Refrigerator,Pan,Glass,Water Bottle Glass | 199993.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RADHE TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Executive Chair,Refrigerator,Pan,Glass,Water Bottle Glass | 218320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANSURI TRADING | Item Categories : Executive Chair,Refrigerator,Pan,Glass,Water Bottle Glass | 231563.00 | L3 |