Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Illumination Of Kadpa Airport Through Decorative Lightings On Special Occassions
|
| Description |
Illumination Of Kadpa Airport Through Decorative Lightings On Special Occassions
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_AAI_218638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AAI/KDP/ENGG-E/DECO/NIT/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 4920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadapa Airport |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=242661 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreProvision of decorative lightings at terminal building and associated areas on independence day 2024 on hire basis at sgrdji airport, amritsar
Provision of decorative lightings at terminal building and associated areas on independence day 2024 on hire basis at sgrdji airport, amritsar
Read moreProvision of decorative lightings at terminal building and associated areas on various occasions on hire basis at sgrdji airport, amritsar for the year of 2024 to 2026.
Provision of decorative lightings at terminal building and associated areas on various occasions on hire basis at sgrdji airport, amritsar for the year of 2024 to 2026.
Read moreProvision of decorative lightings at terminal building and associated areas on various occasions on hire basis at sgrdji airport, amritsar for the year of 2024 to 2026.
Provision of decorative lightings at terminal building and associated areas on various occasions on hire basis at sgrdji airport, amritsar for the year of 2024 to 2026
Read moreProviding of decorative lightings on the various occasions & various location i. e. pac depot, offi
Read more
Custom bid for services - provision of decorative lightings on the various occasions and various lo
Read more
Varanasi division:- illumination of important stations buildings on special occasions.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type