Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adat Gp Pr.No. 47/24 25 Central School Road Ward 11 Retarring
|
| Description |
Adat Gp Pr.No. 47/24 25 Central&Amp#X0d
School Road Ward 11 Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/34719/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28272 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adat Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158768 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 44/24-25 kannathu lane ward 10- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 44/24-25&#x0d kannathu lane ward 10- retarring
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 66/24-25 devithara road ward 15- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 66/24-25&#x0d devithara road ward 15- retarring
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 59/24-25 convent road ward 15- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 59/24-25 convent&#x0d road ward 15- retarring
Read moreAdat gp pr.no.33/24-25 ramanchira sublane 1 - ward 6- retarring
Adat gp pr.no.33/24-25&#x0d ramanchira sublane 1 - ward 6- retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp pr.no. 51/24-25 kannikulam road maintenance ward 4- retarring
Annual plan-adat gp pr.no. 51/24-25&#x0d kannikulam road maintenance ward 4-&#x0d retarring
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 63/24-25 ambalamkkavu kuroorpara road 2nd stage ward 17- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 63/24-25&#x0d ambalamkkavu kuroorpara road 2nd stage&#x0d ward 17- retarring
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 67/24-25 5 cent samskarika nilayam road aiswarya nagar ward 16- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 67/24-25 5 cent&#x0d samskarika nilayam road aiswarya nagar&#x0d ward 16- retarring
Read moreof your Industry type